• Staff Member Phone Extensions

    To call a staff member, please dial 562-3900, then use the extension below. 

    Sara B. Anthony TEACHER 60325
    Scott Anthony TEACHER 61297
    Sarah E. Bayer TEACHER 61296
    Elizabeth C. Becker TEACHER 60745
    Keisha Bell TEACHER 61280
    Christopher Benson PRINCIPAL 32002
    Leslie Berger SPEECH PATHOLOGIST 51038
    Vanessa S. Best TEACHER 60371
    Melannie Blankenship TEACHER 61620
    Kristen Boone TEACHER 61281
    Katrina Braford ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 32000
    Jami Bruner TEACHER 61273
    Deirdre Burns TEACHER 32037
    Sara J. Cavicchio NURSE 32039
    Lisa Childress COUNSELING COORDINATOR 32011
    Sydney C. Childress TEACHER 61762
    Cade J. Clemons INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 60167
    Ronald Coleman TEACHER 61295
    Callie M. Cook SCHOOL COUNSELOR 32012
    Cindy Curbow TEACHER 61260
    Ginger Davis TEACHER 61268
    Toree A. Dunleavy TEACHER 61279
    Mary Elmore TEACHER 61289
    Morgan A. Franks TEACHER 61623
    Carol Gardner TEACHER 61622
    Teryn K. Gaynor ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 32010
    Mary Gregg TEACHER 61621
    Michael Hackworth INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 61892
    Rae M. Hall TEACHER 60359
    Laura M. Hill INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 32008
    Ann H. Hinchee BOOKKEEPER 32009
    Amy Hodges TEACHER 61252
    Robert S. Hudson INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 61922
    Earl Hughes TEACHER 61266
    Angela Hundley TEACHER 61188
    Dennise J. Hundley TEACHER 60820
    Amy Jacks TEACHER 61253
    Holland Long TEACHER 61269
    Ashley L. Maddox TEACHER 61813
    Tara McBride TEACHER 61299
    Steven A. Miller TEACHER 60362
    Stuart Mullins TEACHER 61628
    Renee Munsey TEACHER 61293
    Dave L. Neil INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 61982
    Evan J. Noell ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 32004
    Lyndsey K. O'Brien TEACHER 61200
    Anna Pack INSTRUCTIONAL COACH 32059
    Chad F. Parries TEACHER 60354
    Lisa Riddle TEACHER 61285
    Tara Rowland LIBRARIAN 32030
    Stephanie A. Sanchez NUTRITION MANAGER 32040
    James L. Scalera TEACHER 61271
    Robert C. Shipp TEACHER 61761
    Diane Sledd INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 60788
    Lynna Sloan INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT 61879
    Ashley Spanfelner LIFE COUNSELOR 32019
    Amy Sparks TEACHER 61377
    Stacy E. Stiles TEACHER 61284
    James Struzinsky TEACHER 61272
    Jordan Thayer TEACHER 60340
    Jason B. Tyree TEACHER 60268
    Matthew Urquhart ITRT 32032
    Eduardus Van Gerven TEACHER 61814
    Rhonda Wilson TEACHER 61516
    Melanie Woods TEACHER 61291
    Jessica S. Yates ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 32003
    Laree Zabaleta  TEACHER 61506